City-tours | Walking tours | Excursions

BUS excursions

Explanation in

Every day

Departure Schedule

  • Dutch Windmill tour

    8.00 am, everyday

  • American Cemetery & Mountains

    8.15 am, everyday

  • Holland Highlights tour

    8.30 am, everyday

  • Amsterdam Highlights

    9.00 am, everyday

  • Efteling

    9.30 am, everyday

  • Citywalk Eindhoven

    10.00 am, everyday

  • van Gogh Nuenen tour

    10.00 am, not on Mondays, everyday

  • Daf trucks and City tour

    11.00 am, not on monday and tuesday, everyday rest of the week

  • Den Bosch experience

    11.30 am, everyday

  • Roundtrip Eindhoven

    1.00 pm, everyday

Amsterdam, The Hague, Rotterdam, van Gogh, Den Bosch, Eindhoven, Bustours, tickets, tours, travel and more

Copyright Sightseeing Eindhoven, operated by Pajos reizen Weert 2019